Cruise FM UK

PLAYING THE LATEST HITS AND GREATEST MEMORIES             E-MAIL: studio@cruisefmuk.com

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

« Back to calendar « Previous Event | Next Event »
Tuesday April 20, 2021 All Day

PREMIER LEAGUE


  • Chelsea v. Brighton and Hove Albion

CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Brentford v. Cardiff City
  • Norwich City v. Watford
  • Preston North End v. Derby County
  • Sheffield Wednesday v. Blackburn Rovers
  • Swansea City v. Queens Park Rangers

LEAGUE ONE

  • Swindon Town v. Portsmouth
  • Accrington Stanley v. Doncaster Rovers
  • AFC Wimbledon v. Oxford United
  • Bristol Rovers v. Milton Keynes Dons
  • Burton Albion v. Lincoln City
  • Northampton Town v. Ipswich Town
  • Peterborough United v. Gillingham
  • Shrewsbury Town v. Wigan Athletic
  • Fleetwood Town v. Crewe Alexandra
  • Hull City v. Sunderland
  • Plymouth Arglye v. Charlton Athletic
  • Rochdale v. Blackpool

LEAGUE TWO

  • Barrow v. Port Vale
  • Bolton Wanderers v. Carlisle United
  • Bradford City v. Tranmere Rovers
  • Colchester United v. Southend United
  • Forest Green Rovers v. Exeter City
  • Harrogate Town v. Oldham Athletic
  • Leyton Orient v. Cambridge United
  • Mansfield Town v. Scunthorpe United
  • Newport County v. Crawley Town
  • Grimsby Town v. Morecambe
  • Stevenage v. Cheltenham Town
  • Walsall v. Salford City

NATIONAL LEAGUE

  • Aldershot Town v. King's Lynn Town
  • Boreham Wood v. Barnet
  • Chesterfield v. FC Halifax Town
  • Wealdstone v. Maidenhead United
  • Woking v. Torquay United

SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE

  • Airdrieonians v. East Fife
  • Dumbarton v. Partick Thistle
  • Forfar Athletic v. Clyde
  • Montrose v. Cove Rangers
  • Peterhead v. Falkirk

SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO

  • Albion Rovers v. Stranraer
  • Annan Athletic v. Stenhousemuir
  • Brechin City v. Cowdenbeath
  • Queen's Park v. Elgin City
  • Stirling Albion v. Edinburgh City

CYMRU PREMIER

  • Barry Town United v. Penybont
  • Caernarfon Town v. The New Saints
  • Cardiff MU v. Haverfordwest County
  • Cefn Druids v. Aberystwyth Town
  • Connah's Quay Nomads v. Bala Town
  • Flint Town United v. Newtown

IRISH PREMIERSHIP

  • Cliftonville v. Glentoran
  • Portadown v. Larne
  • Warrenpoint Town v. Glenavon

IRISH PREMER DIVISION

  • Bohemians v. Sligo Rovers
  • Derry City v. Dundalk
  • Drogheda United v. Shamrock Rovers
  • Longford Town v. Finn Harps
  • St. Patrick's Athletic v. Waterford