Cruise FM UK

PLAYING THE LATEST HITS AND GREATEST MEMORIES             E-MAIL: studio@cruisefmuk.com

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

« Back to calendar « Previous Event | Next Event »
Saturday March 23, 2019 All Day

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING


  • Bosnia-Herzegovina v. Armenia
  • Italy v. Finland
  • Liechtenstein v. Greece
  • Georgia v. Switzerland
  • Gibraltar v. Republic of Ireland
  • Malta v. Faroe Islands
  • Sweden v. Romania
  • Spain v. Norway

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES

  • Guatemala v. Costa Rica
  • Peru v. Paraguay
  • Mexico v. Chile
  • Brazil v. Panama

LEAGUE ONE

  • Walsall v. Barnsley
  • AFC Wimbledon v. Gillingham
  • Bradford City v. Blackpool
  • Burton Albion v. Accrington Stanley
  • Coventry City v. Oxford United
  • Luton Town v. Doncaster Rovers
  • Peterborough United v. Southend United
  • Plymouth Argyle v. Bristol Rovers
  • Rochdale v. Scunthorpe United
  • Shrewsbury Town v. Portsmouth

LEAGUE TWO

  • Carlisle United v. Cambridge United
  • Cheltenham Town v. Northampton Town
  • Colchester United v. Tranmere Rovers
  • Crawley Town v. Lincoln City
  • Grimsby Town v. Bury
  • Macclesfield Town v. Stevenage
  • Mansfield Town v. Crewe Alexandra
  • Milton Keynes Dons v. Yeovil Town
  • Notts County v. Exeter City
  • Port Vale v. Forest Green Rovers
  • Swindon Town v. Morecambe

NATIONAL LEAGUE

  • Chesterfield v. Sutton United
  • Barrow v. Harrogate Town
  • Boreham Wood v. Aldershot Town
  • Braintree Town v. Bromley
  • Dagenham and Redbridge v. Dover Athletic
  • FC Halifax Town v. Solihull Moors
  • Hartlepool United v. Wrexham
  • Maidstone United v. Ebbsfleet United
  • Salford City v. Barnet

THE FA TROPHY - SEMI-FINAL

  • AFC Telford United v. Leyton Orient
  • Stockport County v. AFC Fylde

SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Dundee United v. Alloa Athletic

SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE

  • Ardrieonians v. Forfar Athletic
  • East Fife v. Brechin City
  • Montrose v. Stenhousemuir
  • Raith Rovers v. Dumbarton
  • Stranraer v. Arbroath

SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO

  • Clyde v. Annan Athletic
  • Cowdenbeath v. Queen's Park
  • Edinburgh City v. Peterhead
  • Elgin City v. Albion Rovers
  • Stirling Albion v. Berwick Rangers

SCOTTISH CHALLENGE CUP - FINAL

  • Connah's Quay Nomads v. Ross County

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

  • Barry Town v. Caernarfon Town
  • Cardiff MU v. Carmarthen Town
  • Llanelli Town v. Cefn Druids

IRISH PREMIERSHIP

  • Ards v. Crusaders
  • Ballymena United v. Warrenpoint Town
  • Cliftonville v. Glentoran
  • Institute FC v. Coleraine
  • Newry City AFC v. Glenavon