Cruise FM UK

PLAYING THE LATEST HITS AND GREATEST MEMORIES             E-MAIL: [email protected]

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

« Back to calendar « Previous Event | Next Event »
Saturday April 21, 2018 All Day

THE F.A. CUP - SEMI-FINAL


  • Manchester United v. Tottenham Hotspur

PREMIER LEAGUE

  • Watford v. Crystal Palace

CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Birmingham City v. Sheffield United
  • Bolton Wanderers v. Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • Brentford v. Queens Park Rangers
  • Bristol City v. Hull City
  • Derby County v. Middlesbrough
  • Ipswich Town v. Aston Villa
  • Leeds United v. Barnsley
  • Preston North End v. Norwich City
  • Sheffield Wednesday v. Reading
  • Sunderland v. Burton Albion
  • Cardiff City v. Nottingham Forest

LEAGUE ONE

  • AFC Wimbledon v. Oldham Athletic
  • Doncaster Rovers v. Oxford United
  • Fleetwood Town v. Wigan Athletic
  • Gillingham v. Blackpool
  • Northampton Town v. Plymouth Argyle
  • Portsmouth v. Charlton Athletic
  • Rochdale v. Bradford City
  • Rotherham United v. Bristol Rovers
  • Scunthorpe United v. Walsall
  • Shrewsbury Town v. Bury
  • Southend United v. Milton Keynes Dons

LEAGUE TWO

  • Barnet v. Newport County
  • Cambridge United v. Cheltenham Town
  • Carlisle United v. Luton Town
  • Crewe Alexandra v. Morecambe
  • Exeter City v. Crawley Town
  • Forest Green Rovers v. Chesterfield
  • Lincoln City v. Colchester United
  • Mansfield Town v. Port Vale
  • Notts County v. Yeovil Town
  • Swindon Town v. Grimsby Town
  • Wycombe Wanderers v. Accrington Stanley

NATIONAL LEAGUE

  • AFC Fylde v. Solihull Moors
  • Aldershot Town v. Barrow
  • Bromley v. Boreham Wood
  • Chester v. Maidstone United
  • Dagenham and Redbridge v. Maidenhead United
  • Dover Athletic v. Gateshead
  • Eastleigh v. Macclesfield Town
  • Ebbsfleet United v. Sutton United
  • FC Halifax Town v. Tranmere Rovers
  • Guiseley v. Woking
  • Hartlepool United v. Torquay United
  • Leyton Orient v. Wrexham

SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Dumbarton v. Falkirk
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle v. Dunfermline
  • Livingston v. Brechin City
  • Queen of the South v. Dundee United
  • St Mirren v. Greenock Morton

SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE

  • Albion Rovers v. East Fife
  • Arbroath v. Airdrieonians
  • Forfar Athletic v. Queen's Park
  • Stranraer v. Raith Rovers

SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO

  • Annan Athletic v. Stirling Albion
  • Berwick Rangers v. Cowdenbeath
  • Edinburgh City v. Clyde
  • Elgin City v. Peterhead
  • Stenhousemuir v. Montrose

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

  • Cardiff MU v. Bala Town
  • Llandudno FC v. Barry Town
  • Newtown v. Prestatyn Town

IRISH PREMIERSHIP

  • Ards v. Ballinamallard United
  • Crusaders v. Cliftonville
  • Dungannon Swifts v. Warrenpoint Town
  • Glenavon v. Ballymena United
  • Glentoran v. Carrick Rangers
  • Linfield v. Coleraine

IRISH PREMIER DIVISION

  • Sligo Rovers v. St Patrick's Athletic