Cruise FM UK

PLAYING THE LATEST HITS AND GREATEST MEMORIES             E-MAIL: [email protected]

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

« Back to calendar « Previous Event | Next Event »
Saturday February 24, 2018 All Day

PREMIER LEAGUE


  • Leicester City v. Stoke City
  • AFC Bournemouth v. Newcastle United
  • Brighton and Hove Albion v. Swansea City
  • Burnley v. Southampton
  • Liverpool v. West Ham United
  • West Bromwich Albion v. Huddersfield Town
  • Watford v. Everton

CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Birmingham City v. Barnsley
  • Burton Albion v. Millwall
  • Leeds United v. Brentford
  • Norwich City v. Bolton Wanderers
  • Preston North End v. Ipswich Town
  • Queens Park Rangers v. Nottingham Forest
  • Reading v. Derby County
  • Sheffield Wednesday v. Aston Villa
  • Sunderland v. Middlesbrough
  • Fulham v. Wolverhampton Wanderers

LEAGUE ONE

  • Bristol Rovers v. Scunthorpe United
  • Bury v. Gillingham
  • Charlton Athletic v. Shrewsbury Town
  • Fleetwood Town v. Milton Keynes Dons
  • Northampton Town v. Oxford United
  • Oldham Athletic v. Southend United
  • Peterborough United v. AFC Wimbledon
  • Plymouth Argyle v. Bradford City
  • Portsmouth v. Blackpool
  • Rotherham United v. Doncaster Rovers
  • Walsall v. Blackburn Rovers
  • Wigan Athletic v. Rochdale

LEAGUE TWO

  • Accrington Stanley v. Cambridge United
  • Chesterfield v. Swindon Town
  • Colchester United v. Barnet
  • Forest Green Rovers v. Crawley Town
  • Grimsby Town v. Exeter City
  • Lincoln City v. Crewe Alexandra
  • Luton Town v. Cheltenham Town
  • Mansfield Town v. Coventry City
  • Notts County v. Stevenage
  • Port Vale v. Newport County
  • Wycombe Wanderers v. Morecambe
  • Yeovil Town v. Carlisle United

NATIONAL LEAGUE

  • AFC Fylde v. Dover Athletic
  • Dagenham and Redbridge v. Chester
  • Eastleigh v. FC Halifax Town
  • Hartlepool United v. Ebbsfleet United
  • Macclesfield Town v. Maidenhead United
  • Maidstone United v. Tranmere Rovers
  • Sutton United v. Guiseley
  • Woking v. Boreham Wood
  • Wrexham v. Aldershot Town

THE F.A. TROPHY

  • Billericay Town v. Wealdstone
  • Bromley v. Spennymoor Town
  • Leyton Orient v. Gateshead
  • Stockport County v. Brackley Town

SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP

  • Kilmarnock v. Hibernian
  • Dundee v. Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical v. Partick Thistle
  • Rangers v. Heart of Midlothian
  • St. Johnstone v. Ross County

SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Falkirk v. Dumbarton
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle v. Greenock Morton
  • Queen of the South v. Dunfermline
  • St. Mirren v. Brechin City

SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE

  • Ayr United v. Airdrieonians
  • East Fife v. Albion Rovers
  • Queen's Park v. Forfar Athletic
  • Raith Rovers v. Arbroath
  • Stranraer v. Alloa Athletic

SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO

  • Annan Athletic v. Stenhousemuir
  • Berwick Rangers v. Montrose
  • Cowdenbeath v. Peterhead
  • Edinburgh City v. Elgin City
  • Stirling Albion v. Clyde

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

  • Gap Connah's Quay v. The New Saints
  • Barry Town v. Llandudno FC
  • Bala Town v. Cardiff MU

IRISH PREMIERSHIP

  • Ards v. Linfield
  • Carrick Rangers v. Glenavon
  • Coleraine v. Warrenpoint Town
  • Crusaders v. Ballymena United
  • Dungannon Swifts v. Ballinamallard United
  • Glentoran v. Cliftonville

IRISH PREMIER DIVISION

  • Limerick v. Bohemians