Cruise FM UK

PLAYING THE LATEST HITS AND GREATEST MEMORIES             E-MAIL: [email protected]

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

« Back to calendar « Previous Event | Next Event »
Saturday January 20, 2018 All Day

PREMIER LEAGUE


  • Brighton and Hove Albion v. Chelsea
  • Arsenal v. Crystal Palace
  • Burnley v. Manchester United
  • Everton v. West Bromwich Albion
  • Leicester City v. Watford
  • Stoke City v. Huddersfield Town
  • West Ham United v. AFC Bournemouth
  • Manchester City v. Newcastle United

CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Aston Villa v. Barnsley
  • Bolton Wanderers v. Ipswich Town
  • Fulham v. Burton Albion
  • Leeds United v. Millwall
  • Noriwch City v. Sheffield United
  • Preston North End v. Birmingham City
  • Queens Park Rangers v. Middlesbrough
  • Reading v. Brentford
  • Sunderland v. Hull City
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers v. Nottingham Forest
  • Sheffield Wednesday v. Cardiff City

LEAGUE ONE

  • AFC Wimbledon v. Blackpool
  • Bristol Rovers v. Bradford City
  • Charlton Athletic v. Walsall
  • Fleetwood Town v. Blackburn Rovers
  • Northampton Town v. Milton Keynes Dons
  • Oxford United v. Bury
  • Peterborough United v. Oldham Athletic
  • Plymouth Argyle v. Wigan Athletic
  • Rochdale v. Southend United
  • Rotherham United v. Portsmouth
  • Scunthorpe United v. Gillingham
  • Shrewsbury Town v. Doncaster Rovers

LEAGUE TWO

  • Accrington Stanley v. Port Vale
  • Barnet v. Lincoln City
  • Colchester United v. Grimsby Town
  • Coventry City v. Swindon Town
  • Crewe Alexandra v. Wycombe Wanderers
  • Forest Green Rovers v. Cambridge United
  • Luton Town v. Morecambe
  • Mansfield Town v. Cheltenham Town
  • Notts County v. Exeter City
  • Stevenage v. Carlisle United
  • Yeovil Town v. Chesterfield

NATIONAL LEAGUE

  • Sutton United v. Dagenham and Redbridge
  • AFC Fylde v. Macclesfield Town
  • Aldershot Town v. Ebbsfleet United
  • Boreham Wood v. Dover Athletic
  • Chester v. Gateshead
  • FC Halifax Town v. Leyton Orient
  • Guiseley v. Barrow
  • Hartlepool United v. Wrexham
  • Maidstone United v. Eastleigh
  • Solihull Moors v. Woking
  • Torquay United v. Bromley
  • Tranmere Rovers v. Maidenhead United

SCOTTISH LEAGUE ONE

  • Stranraer v. Raith Rovers

SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO

  • Berwick Rangers v. Elgin City
  • Montrose v. Clyde
  • Stenhousemuir v. Cowdenbeath
  • Stirling Albion v. Edinburgh City

SCOTTISH CUP - FOURTH ROUND

  • Aberdeen v. St. Mirren
  • Albion Rovers v. St. Johnstone
  • Alloa Athletic v. Dundee United
  • Ayr United v. Arbroath
  • Celtic v. Brechin City
  • Dundee v. Inverness Caledonian Thistle
  • Dunfermline v. Greenock Morton
  • East Fife v. Brora Rangers
  • Formartine United v. Cove Rangers
  • Kilmarnock v. Ross County
  • Livingston v. Falkirk
  • Motherwerll v. Hamilton Academical
  • Peterhead v. Dumbarton
  • Queen of the South v. Partick Thistle

WELSH LEAGUE CUP FINAL

  • The New Saints v. Cardiff MU

IRISH PREMIERSHIP

  • Ards v. Ballymena United
  • Carrick Rangers v. Glentoran
  • Cliftonville v. Dungannon Swifts
  • Coleraine v. Crusaders
  • Linfield v. Glenavon
  • Warrenpoint Town v. Ballinamallard United